Home Programma Eredivisie 2018/2019

Programma Eredivisie 2018/2019

Speelschema per speelronde

Speelronde 27
zaterdag 30 maart
Willem IIFortuna Sittard18:30Voorspel
ADO Den HaagVitesse18:30Voorspel
De GraafschapHeracles Almelo19:45Voorspel
sc HeerenveenSBV Excelsior20:45Voorspel
AZ AlkmaarFC Groningen20:45Voorspel
zondag 31 maart
NAC BredaVVV-Venlo12:15Voorspel
FC UtrechtFeyenoord14:30Voorspel
PEC ZwolleFC Emmen14:30Voorspel
AFC AjaxPSV16:45Voorspel
Speelronde 28
dinsdag 2 april
VitesseAZ Alkmaar18:30
Heracles AlmeloWillem II19:45
FC GroningenDe Graafschap20:45
woensdag 3 april
VVV-VenloFC Utrecht18:30
SBV ExcelsiorNAC Breda19:45
Fortuna SittardADO Den Haag19:45
donderdag 4 april
FC EmmenAFC Ajax20:45
PSVPEC Zwolle18:30
Feyenoordsc Heerenveen20:45
Speelronde 29
zaterdag 6 april
ADO Den HaagFC Utrecht18:30
Willem IIAFC Ajax18:30
FC GroningenSBV Excelsior19:45
De GraafschapAZ Alkmaar20:45
Heracles AlmeloNAC Breda20:45
zondag 7 april
FC Emmensc Heerenveen12:15
PEC ZwolleFortuna Sittard14:30
VVV-VenloFeyenoord14:30
VitessePSV16:45
Speelronde 30
vrijdag 12 april
NAC BredaFC Emmen20:00
zaterdag 13 april
AZ AlkmaarADO Den Haag18:30
AFC AjaxSBV Excelsior18:30
Fortuna SittardVVV-Venlo20:45
FeyenoordHeracles Almelo20:45
zondag 14 april
PSVDe Graafschap12:15
sc HeerenveenFC Groningen14:30
Willem IIPEC Zwolle14:30
FC UtrechtVitesse16:45
Speelronde 31
vrijdag 19 april
Heracles Almelosc Heerenveen20:00
zaterdag 20 april
FC EmmenFC Utrecht18:30
FeyenoordAZ Alkmaar19:45
VitessePEC Zwolle19:45
VVV-VenloDe Graafschap20:45
zondag 21 april
SBV ExcelsiorWillem II12:15
Fortuna SittardNAC Breda14:30
FC GroningenAFC Ajax14:30
PSVADO Den Haag16:45
Speelronde 32
dinsdag 23 april
De GraafschapFC Emmen18:30
sc HeerenveenVVV-Venlo19:45
AZ AlkmaarHeracles Almelo20:45
woensdag 24 april
NAC BredaFeyenoord18:30
FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard19:45
PEC ZwolleFC Groningen19:45
AFC AjaxVitesse20:45
donderdag 25 april
ADO Den HaagSBV Excelsior18:30
Willem IIPSV20:45
Speelronde 33
zondag 28 april
FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen14:30
NAC BredaPEC Zwolle14:30
PSVHeracles Almelo14:30
Fortuna SittardFeyenoord14:30
SBV ExcelsiorAZ Alkmaar14:30
De GraafschapAFC Ajax14:30
VVV-VenloVitesse14:30
ADO Den HaagWillem II14:30
FC EmmenFC Groningen14:30
Speelronde 34
zondag 12 mei
sc HeerenveenNAC Breda14:30
FeyenoordADO Den Haag14:30
AZ AlkmaarPSV14:30
Willem IIFC Emmen14:30
PEC ZwolleVVV-Venlo14:30
AFC AjaxFC Utrecht14:30
Heracles AlmeloSBV Excelsior14:30
VitesseDe Graafschap14:30
FC GroningenFortuna Sittard14:30

Hoe wed ik op de Eredivisie?