Home Programma Eredivisie 2018/2019

Programma Eredivisie 2018/2019

Speelschema per speelronde

Speelronde 13
zaterdag 24 november
PEC ZwolleADO Den Haag18:30Voorspel
NAC BredaAjax18:30Voorspel
PSVsc Heerenveen20:45Voorspel
Fortuna SittardHeracles Almelo20:45Voorspel
zondag 25 november
FC EmmenExcelsior12:15Voorspel
FC UtrechtDe Graafschap14:30Voorspel
FeyenoordFC Groningen14:30Voorspel
Willem IIVitesse14:30Voorspel
VVV-VenloAZ16:45Voorspel
Speelronde 14
vrijdag 30 november
ExcelsiorFC Utrecht20:00
zaterdag 1 december
VitesseFC Emmen18:30
AZWillem II19:45
De GraafschapPEC Zwolle19:45
sc HeerenveenFortuna Sittard20:45
zondag 2 december
AjaxADO Den Haag12:15
FeyenoordPSV14:30
Heracles AlmeloVVV-Venlo14:30
FC GroningenNAC Breda16:45
Speelronde 15
vrijdag 7 december
Fortuna SittardAZ20:00
zaterdag 8 december
Willem IIsc Heerenveen18:30
PSVExcelsior18:30
PEC ZwolleAjax20:45
ADO Den HaagDe Graafschap20:45
zondag 9 december
FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo12:15
VVV-VenloFC Groningen14:30
FC EmmenFeyenoord14:30
NAC BredaVitesse16:45
Speelronde 16
vrijdag 14 december
Willem IIADO Den Haag20:00
zaterdag 15 december
PEC ZwolleNAC Breda18:30
AZExcelsior19:45
Heracles AlmeloPSV19:45
VitesseVVV-Venlo20:45
zondag 16 december
SC HeerenveenFC Utrecht12:15
AjaxDe Graafschap14:30
FC GroningenFC Emmen14:30
FeyenoordFortuna Sittard16:45
Speelronde 17
vrijdag 21 december
VVV-VenloPEC Zwolle20:00
zaterdag 22 december
Fortuna SittardFC Groningen18:30
NAC Bredasc Heerenveen19:45
PSVAZ19:45
ExcelsiorHeracles Almelo20:45
zondag 23 december
FC UtrechtAjax12:15
De GraafschapVitesse14:30
ADO Den HaagFeyenoord14:30
FC EmmenWillem II16:45
Speelronde 18
vrijdag 18 januari
VitesseExcelsior20:00
zaterdag 19 januari
AZFC Utrecht18:30
PEC ZwolleFeyenoord19:45
ADO Den HaagVVV-Venlo19:45
FC GroningenHeracles Almelo20:45
zondag 20 januari
Willem IINAC Breda12:15
De GraafschapFortuna Sittard14:30
FC EmmenPSV14:30
Ajaxsc Heerenveen16:45
Speelronde 19
vrijdag 25 januari
sc HeerenveenAZ20:00
zaterdag 26 januari
Heracles AlmeloPEC Zwolle18:30
NAC BredaADO Den Haag19:45
ExcelsiorDe Graafschap19:45
VVV-VenloFC Emmen20:45
zondag 27 januari
Fortuna SittardVitesse12:15
FC UtrechtWillem II14:30
FeyenoordAjax14:30
PSVFC Groningen16:45
Speelronde 20
vrijdag 1 februari
De GraafschapNAC Breda20:00
zaterdag 2 februari
Vitessesc Heerenveen18:30
Willem IIFC Groningen19:45
AjaxVVV-Venlo19:45
AZFC Emmen20:45
zondag 3 februari
ExcelsiorFeyenoord12:15
PEC ZwolleFC Utrecht14:30
PSVFortuna Sittard14:30
ADO Den HaagHeracles Almelo16:45
Speelronde 21
vrijdag 8 februari
NAC BredaAZ20:00
zaterdag 9 februari
Heracles AlmeloAjax18:30
sc HeerenveenPEC Zwolle18:30
VVV-VenloWillem II20:45
FeyenoordDe Graafschap20:45
zondag 10 februari
Fortuna SittardExcelsior12:15
FC GroningenVitesse14:30
FC EmmenADO Den Haag14:30
FC UtrechtPSV16:45
Speelronde 22
vrijdag 15 februari
ADO Den HaagPEC Zwolle20:00
zaterdag 16 februari
AZVVV-Venlo18:30
sc HeerenveenPSV19:45
Heracles AlmeloFortuna Sittard19:45
VitesseWillem II20:45
zondag 17 februari
AjaxNAC Breda12:15
ExcelsiorFC Emmen14:30
FC GroningenFeyenoord14:30
De GraafschapFC Utrecht16:45
Speelronde 23
vrijdag 22 februari
VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo20:00
zaterdag 23 februari
FC UtrechtExcelsior18:30
PEC ZwolleDe Graafschap19:45
Fortuna Sittardsc Heerenveen19:45
NAC BredaFC Groningen20:45
zondag 24 februari
ADO Den HaagAjax12:15
PSVFeyenoord14:30
FC EmmenVitesse14:30
Willem IIAZ16:45
Speelronde 24
vrijdag 1 maart
AZFortuna Sittard20:00
zaterdag 2 maart
Heracles AlmeloFC Utrecht18:30
sc HeerenveenWillem II19:45
ExcelsiorPSV19:45
VitesseNAC Breda20:45
zondag 3 maart
De GraafschapADO Den Haag12:15
AjaxPEC Zwolle14:30
FC GroningenVVV-Venlo14:30
FeyenoordFC Emmen16:45
Speelronde 25
vrijdag 8 maart
FC UtrechtFC Groningen20:00
zaterdag 9 maart
VVV-VenloExcelsior18:30
PSVNAC Breda19:45
ADO Den Haagsc Heerenveen19:45
Willem IIDe Graafschap20:45
zondag 10 maart
PEC ZwolleAZ12:15
VitesseFeyenoord14:30
FC EmmenHeracles Almelo14:30
AjaxFortuna Sittard16:45
Speelronde 26
vrijdag 15 maart
Fortuna SittardFC Emmen20:00
zaterdag 16 maart
sc HeerenveenDe Graafschap18:30
FeyenoordWillem II19:45
NAC BredaFC Utrecht19:45
Heracles AlmeloVitesse20:45
zondag 17 maart
VVV-VenloPSV12:15
AZAjax14:30
FC GroningenADO Den Haag14:30
ExcelsiorPEC Zwolle16:45
Speelronde 27
zaterdag 30 maart
Willem IIFortuna Sittard18:30
ADO Den HaagVitesse18:30
De GraafschapHeracles Almelo19:45
sc HeerenveenExcelsior20:45
AZFC Groningen20:45
zondag 31 maart
NAC BredaVVV-Venlo12:15
FC UtrechtFeyenoord14:30
PEC ZwolleFC Emmen14:30
AjaxPSV16:45
Speelronde 28
dinsdag 2 april
VitesseAZ18:30
Heracles AlmeloWillem II19:45
FC GroningenDe Graafschap20:45
woensdag 3 april
VVV-VenloFC Utrecht18:30
ExcelsiorNAC Breda19:45
Fortuna SittardADO Den Haag19:45
FC EmmenAjax20:45
donderdag 4 april
PSVPEC Zwolle18:30
Feyenoordsc Heerenveen20:45
Speelronde 29
zaterdag 6 april
ADO Den HaagFC Utrecht18:30
FC GroningenExcelsior18:30
Willem IIAjax19:45
Heracles AlmeloNAC Breda20:45
De GraafschapAZ20:45
zondag 7 april
FC Emmensc Heerenveen12:15
PEC ZwolleFortuna Sittard14:30
VVV-VenloFeyenoord14:30
VitessePSV16:45
Speelronde 30
vrijdag 12 april
NAC BredaFC Emmen20:00
zaterdag 13 april
AZADO Den Haag18:30
FeyenoordHeracles Almelo19:45
Fortuna SittardVVV-Venlo19:45
Willem IIPEC Zwolle20:45
zondag 14 april
PSVDe Graafschap12:15
sc HeerenveenFC Groningen14:30
FC UtrechtVitesse14:30
AjaxExcelsior16:45
Speelronde 31
vrijdag 19 april
Heracles Almelosc Heerenveen20:00
zaterdag 20 april
FC EmmenFC Utrecht18:30
FeyenoordAZ19:45
VitessePEC Zwolle19:45
VVV-VenloDe Graafschap20:45
zondag 21 april
ExcelsiorWillem II12:15
Fortuna SittardNAC Breda14:30
FC GroningenAjax14:30
PSVADO Den Haag16:45
Speelronde 32
dinsdag 23 april
De GraafschapFC Emmen18:30
sc HeerenveenVVV-Venlo19:45
AZHeracles Almelo20:45
woensdag 24 april
NAC BredaFeyenoord18:30
FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard19:45
PEC ZwolleFC Groningen19:45
AjaxVitesse20:45
donderdag 25 april
ADO Den HaagExcelsior18:30
Willem IIPSV20:45
Speelronde 33
zondag 28 april
FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen14:30
NAC BredaPEC Zwolle14:30
PSVHeracles Almelo14:30
Fortuna SittardFeyenoord14:30
ExcelsiorAZ14:30
De GraafschapAjax14:30
VVV-VenloVitesse14:30
ADO Den HaagWillem II14:30
FC EmmenFC Groningen14:30
Speelronde 34
zondag 12 mei
sc HeerenveenNAC Breda14:30
FeyenoordADO Den Haag14:30
AZPSV14:30
Willem IIFC Emmen14:30
PEC ZwolleVVV-Venlo14:30
AjaxFC Utrecht14:30
Heracles AlmeloExcelsior14:30
VitesseDe Graafschap14:30
FC GroningenFortuna Sittard14:30