Home Programma Eredivisie

Programma Eredivisie

Bekijk nu het programma van de Eredivisie 2019/2020 op Toto Extra!

Speelschema per speelronde

Speelronde 1  
vrijdag 2 augustusTijd
PEC ZwolleWillem II20.00
zaterdag 3 augustus
VitesseAjax18.30
FC EmmenFC Groningen18.30
VVV-VenloRKC Waalwijk20.45
FC TwentePSV20.45
zondag 4 augustus
Heracles Almelosc Heerenveen12.15
ADO Den HaagFC Utrecht14.30
FeyenoordSparta14.30
AZFortuna Sittard16.45
Speelronde 2
vrijdag 9 augustusTijd
SpartaVVV-Venlo20.00
zaterdag 10 augustus
FC GroningenFC Twente18.30
AjaxFC Emmen18.30
PSVADO Den Haag20.45
Willem IIVitesse20.45
zondag 11 augustus
Fortuna SittardHeracles Almelo12.15
sc HeerenveenFeyenoord14.30
RKC WaalwijkAZ14.30
FC UtrechtPEC Zwolle16.45
Speelronde 3
vrijdag 16 augustusTijd
VitessePEC Zwolle20.00
zaterdag 17 augustus
VVV-VenloAjax18.30
ADO Den HaagSparta18.30
Heracles AlmeloPSV20.45
FC Emmensc Heerenveen20.45
zondag 18 augustus
Fortuna SittardWillem II12.15
FeyenoordFC Utrecht14.30
FC TwenteRKC Waalwijk14.30
AZFC Groningen16.45
Speelronde 4
zaterdag 24 augustusTijd
Willem IIFC Emmen18.30
AjaxFortuna Sittard18.30
Heracles AlmeloVitesse19.45
sc HeerenveenFC Twente20.45
PSVFC Groningen20.45
zondag 25 augustus
RKC WaalwijkADO Den Haag12.15
PEC ZwolleSparta14.30
FC UtrechtVVV-Venlo14.30
FeyenoordAZ16.45
Speelronde 5
vrijdag 30 augustusTijd
FC EmmenPEC Zwolle20.00
zaterdag 31 augustus
sc HeerenveenFortuna Sittard18.30
RKC WaalwijkPSV19.45
FC GroningenHeracles Almelo19.45
ADO Den HaagVVV-Venlo20.45
zondag 1 september
FC TwenteFC Utrecht12.15
SpartsAjax14.30
Willem IIFeyenoord14.30
VitesseAZ16.45
Speelronde 6
zaterdag 14 septemberTijd
AZSparta18.30
PSVVitesse18.30
VVV-VenloFC Groningen19.45
FC UtrechtFC Emmen20.45
Ajaxsc Heerenveen20.45
zondag 15 september
PEC ZwolleRKC Waalwijk12.15
FeyenoordADO Den Haag14.30
Heracles AlmeloWillem II14.30
Fortuna SittardFC Twente16.45
Speelronde 7
vrijdag 20 septemberTijd
FC TwenteHeracles Almelo20.00
zaterdag 21 september
SpartaRKC Waalwijk18.30
Willem IIVVV-Venlo19.45
FC GroningenPEC Zwolle19.45
VitesseFortuna Sittard20.45
zondag 22 september
PSVAjax12.15
ADOAZ14.30
sc HeerenveenFC Utrecht14.30
FC EmmenFeyenoord16.45
Speelronde 8
vrijdag 27 septemberTijd
VVV-Venlosc Heerenveen20.00
zaterdag 28 september
AZHeracles Almelo18.30
PEC ZwollePSV18.30
AjaxFC Groningen20.45
Fortuna SittardSparta20.45
zondag 29 september
FeyenoodFC Twente12.15
RKC WaalwijkVitesse14.30
FC UtrechtWillem II14.30
FC EmmenADO Den Haag16.45
Speelronde 9
vrijdag 4 oktoberTijd
FC GroningenRKC Waalwijk20.00
zaterdag 5 oktober
Heracles AlmeloFC Emmen18.30
SpartaFC Twente19.45
PSVVVV-Venlo19.45
sc HeerenveenPEC Zwolle20.45
zondag 6 oktober
ADO Den HaagAjax12.15
Fortuna SittardFeyenoord14.30
VitesseFC Utrecht14.30
Willem IIAZ16.45
Speelronde 10
zaterdag 19 oktoberTijd
FC UtrechtPSV18.30
AZsc Heerenveen18.30
VVV-VenloVitesse19.45
RKC WaalwijkAjax20.45
FC TwenteWillem II20.45
zondag 20 oktober
FeyenoordHeracles Almelo12.15
PEC ZwolleADO Den Haag14.30
FC EmmenFortuna Sittard14.30
FC GroningenSparta16.45
Speelronde 11
vrijdag 25 oktoberTijd
FC TwenteFC Emmen20.00
zaterdag 26 oktober
Willem IIRKC Waalwijk18.30
VitesseADO Den Haag19.45
Fortuna SittardVVV-Venlo19.45
Heracles AlmeloPEC Zwolle20.45
zondag 27 oktober
sc HeerenveenFC Groningen12.15
SpartsFC Utrecht14.30
PSVAZ14.30
AjaxFeyenoord16.45
Speelronde 12
zaterdag 2 novemberTijd
SpartaPSV18.30
RKC WaalwijkHeracles Almelo18.30
FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard19.45
AZFC Twente20.45
PEC ZwolleAjax20.45
zondag 3 november
FC EmmenVitesse12.15
VVV-VenloFeyenoord14.30
ADO Den Haagsc Heerenveen14.30
FC GroningenWillem II16.45
Speelronde 13
vrijdag 8 novemberTijd
VitesseFC Groningen20.00
zaterdag 9 november
sc HeerenveenSparta18.30
Willem IIPSV19.45
Fortuna SittardADO Den Haag19.45
Heracles AlmeloVVV-Venlo20.45
zondag 10 november
FC TwentePEC Zwolle12.15
AZFC Emmen14.30
AjaxFC Utrecht14.30
FeyenoordRKC Waalwijk16.45
Speelronde 14
zaterdag 23 novemberTijd
FC UtrechtAZ18.30
PSVsc Heerenveen18.30
PEC ZwolleFortuna Sittard19.45
AjaxHeracles Almelo20.45
ADO Den HaagWillem II20.45
zondag 24 november
FC GroningenFeyenoord12.15
RKC WaalwijkFC Emmen14.30
VVV-VenloFC Twente14.30
SpartsVitesse16.45
Speelronde 15
vrijdag 29 novemberTijd
sc HeerenveenVitesse20.00
zaterdag 30 november
Willem IISparta18.30
Fortuna SittardFC Groningen19.45
FC EmmenPSV19.45
Heracles AlmeloADO Den Haag20.45
zondag 1 december
FeyenoordPEC Zwolle12.15
FC TwenteAjax14.30
AZVVV-Venlo14.30
FC UtrechtRKC Waalwijk16.45
Speelronde 16
vrijdag 6 december Tijd
PEC ZwolleAZ20.00
zaterdag 7 december
AjaxWillem II18.30
ADO Den HaagFC Twente18.30
PSVFortuna Sittard20.45
VVV-VenloFC Emmen20.45
zondag 8 december
VitesseFeyenoord12.15
RKC Waalwijksc Heerenveen14.30
FC GroningenFC Utrecht14.30
SpartsHeracles Almelo16.45
Speelronde 17
vrijdag 13 december Tijd
sc HeerenveenWillem II20.00
zaterdag 14 december
ADO Den HaagFC Groningen18.30
Fortuna SittardRKC Waalwijk19.45
VVV-VenloPEC Zwolle19.45
FC TwenteVitesse20.45
zondag 15 december
AZAjax12.15
FeyenoordPSV14.30
FC EmmenSparta14.30
Heracles AlmeloFC Utrecht16.45
Speelronde 18
vrijdag 20 december Tijd
RKC WaalwijkFC Twente20.00
zaterdag 21 december
sc HeerenveenHeracles Almelo18.30
SpartaAZ19.45
PSVPEC Zwolle19.45
Willem IIFortuna Sittard20.45
zondag 22 december
AjaxADO Den Haag12.15
FC UtrechtFeyenoord14.30
FC GroningenFC Emmen14.30
VitesseVVV-Venlo16.45
d">Speelronde 19
vrijdag 17 januari Tijd
Fortuna SittardVitesse20.00
zaterdag 18 januari
FC TwenteFC Groningen18.30
Feyenoordsc Heerenveen19.45
PEC ZwolleFC Utrecht19.45
AZWillem II20.45
zondag 19 januari
VVV-VenloPSV12.15
AjaxSparta14.30
FC EmmenHeracles Almelo14.30
ADO Den HaagRKC Waalwijk16.45
Speelronde 20
vrijdag 24 januari Tijd
FC UtrechtADO Den Haag20.00
zaterdag 25 januari
sc HeerenveenAZ18.30
RKC WaalwijkVVV-Venlo19.45
Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord19.45
SpartaFortuna Sittard20.45
zondag 26 januari
VitesseFC Emmen12.15
FC GroningenAjax14.30
Willem IIPEC Zwolle14.30
PSVFC Twente16.45
Speelronde 21
vrijdag 31 januari Tijd
AZRKC Waalwijk20.00
zaterdag 1 februari
ADO Den HaagVitesse18.30
FeyenoordFC Emmen19.45
FC TwenteSparta19.45
PEC ZwolleFC Groningen20.45
zondag 2 februari
Willem IIHeracles Almelo12.15
Fortuna Sittardsc Heerenveen14.30
VVV-VenloFC Utrecht14.30
AjaxPSV16.45
Speelronde 22
vrijdag 7 februari Tijd
Heracles AlmeloFortuna Sittard20.00
zaterdag 8 februari
FC GroningenVitesse18.30
PSVWillem II19.45
sc HeerenveenVVV-Venlo19.45
RKC WaalwijkPEC Zwolle20.45
zondag 9 februari
FC UtrechtAjax12.15
SpartsADO Den Haag14.30
AZFeyenoord14.30
FC EmmenFC Twente16.45
Speelronde 23
vrijdag 14 februari Tijd
Willem IIFC Utrecht20.00
zaterdag 15 februari
VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo18.30
FC TwenteAZ19.45
ADO Den HaagPSV19.45
Fortuna SittardFC Emmen20.45
zondag 16 februari
Vitessesc Heerenveen12.15
SpartaFC Groningen14.30
AjaxRKC Waalwijk14.30
PEC ZwolleFeyenoord16.45
Speelronde 24
vrijdag 21 februari Tijd
RKC WaalwijkSparta20.00
zaterdag 22 februari
FC EmmenWillem II18.30
AZPEC Zwolle19.45
FeyenoordFortuna Sittard19.45
FC GroningenVVV-Venlo20.45
zondag 23 februari
FC UtrechtFC Twente12.15
VitessePSV14.30
sc HeerenveenADO Den Haag14.30
Heracles AlmeloAjax16.45
Speelronde 25
vrijdag 28 februari Tijd
Willem IIFC Groningen20.00
zaterdag 29 februari
ADO Den HaagHeracles Almelo18.30
VVV-VenloFortuna Sittard19.45
PEC ZwolleVitesse19.45
FC Twentesc Heerenveen20.45
zondag 1 maart
AjaxAZ12.15
PSVFeyenoord14.30
RKC WaalwijkFC Utrecht16.45
SpartaFC Emmen20.00
Speelronde 26
vrijdag 6 maart Tijd
FC EmmenVVV-Venlo20.00
zaterdag 7 maart
Fortuna SittardPEC Zwolle18.30
sc HeerenveenAjax19.45
AZADO Den Haag19.45
VitesseFC Twente20.45
zondag 9 maart
FC UtrechtSparta12.15
Heracles AlmeloRKC Waalwijk14.30
FeyenoordWillem II14.30
FC GroningenPSV16.45
Speelronde 27
vrijdag 13 maart Tijd
ADO Den HaagFortuna Sittard20.00
zaterdag 14 maart
Willem IIsc Heerenveen18.30
AjaxFC Twente19.45
FC UtrechtVitesse19.45
PEC ZwolleHeracles Almelo20.45
zondag 15 maart
SpartaFeyenoord12.15
PSVFC Emmen14.30
VVV-VenloAZ14.30
RKC WaalwijkFC Groningen16.45
d">Speelronde 28
vrijdag 20 maart Tijd
Heracles AlmeloSparta20.00
zaterdag 21 maart
FC TwenteADO Den Haag18.30
PEC ZwolleVVV-Venlo19.45
VitesseWillem II19.45
sc HeerenveenRKC Waalwijk20.45
zondag 22 maart
Fortuna SittardPSV12.15
FeyenoordAjax14.30
FC GroningenAZ14.30
FC EmmenFC Utrecht16.45
Speelronde 29
zaterdag 4 aprilTijd
Spartasc Heerenveen18.30
VVV-VenloWillem II18.30
PSVHeracles Almelo19.45
FC UtrechtFC Groningen20.45
AZVitesse20.45
zondag 5 april
RKC WaalwijkFeyenoord12.15
ADO Den HaagFC Emmen14.30
AjaxPEC Zwolle14.30
FC TwenteFortuna Sittard16.45
d">Speelronde 30
vrijdag 10 april Tijd
FC Groningensc Heerenveen20.00
zaterdag 11 april
VitesseRKC Waalwijk18.30
FeyenoordVVV-Venlo19.45
Heracles AlmeloAZ19.45
Willem IIADO Den Haag20.45
zondag 12 april
Fortuna SittardFC Utrecht12.15
FC EmmenAjax14.30
PEC ZwolleFC Twente14.30
PSVSparta16.45
Speelronde 31
dinsdag 21 april Tijd
AZPSV18.30
SpartaPEC Zwolle20.45
woensdag 22 april
RKC WaalwijkWillem II18.30
ADO Den HaagFeyenoord18.30
FC GroningenFortuna Sittard19.45
sc HeerenveenFC Emmen20.45
FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo20.45
donderdag 23 april
FC TwenteVVV-Venlo18.30
AjaxVitesse20.45
d">Speelronde 32
zaterdag 25 april Tijd
PSVFC Utrecht18.30
Fortuna SittardAZ18.30
FC EmmenRKC Waalwijk19.45
FeyenoordFC Groningen20.45
PEC Zwollesc Heerenveen20.45
zondag 26 april
Heracles AlmeloFC Twente12.15
Willem IIAjax14.30
VVV-VenloADO Den Haag14.30
VitesseSparta16.45
Speelronde 33
zondag 3 meiTijd
sc HeerenveenPSV14.30
SpartaWillem II14.30
AZFC Utrecht14.30
RKC WaalwijkFortuna Sittard14.30
PEC ZwolleFC Emmen14.30
AjaxVVV-Venlo14.30
VitesseHeracles Almelo14.30
FC GroningenADO Den Haag14.30
FC TwenteFeyenoord14.30
d">Speelronde 34
zondag 10 meiTijd
FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen14.30
FeyenoordVitesse14.30
Willem IIFC Twente14.30
PSVRKC Waalwijk14.30
Fortuna SittardAjax14.30
Heracles AlmeloFC Groningen14.30
VVV-VenloSparta14.30
ADO Den HaagPEC Zwolle14.30
FC EmmenAZ14.30