Home Speelschema PDC WK DARTS 2019

Speelschema PDC WK DARTS 2019

Speelschema per speeldag

21.00 uur
Michael van Gerwen – Michael Smith Voorspel
20.00 uur
Jeffrey de Zwaan v Nitin Kumar (R1) Voorspel
Martin Schindler v Cody Harris (R1) Voorspel
Jan Dekker v Lisa Ashton (R1) Voorspel
Rob Cross v De Zwaan/Kumar (R2) Voorspel

.

13.30 uur
Michael Barnard v Jose De Sousa (R1) Voorspel
Alan Tabern v Raymond Smith (R1) Voorspel
Paul Nicholson v Kevin Burness (R1) Voorspel
Jamie Lewis v Harris (R2) Voorspel

 

20.00 uur
Danny Noppert v Royden Lam (R1 Voorspel
Simon Stevenson v Ted Evetts (R1) Voorspel
Chris Dobey v Boris Koltsov (R1) Voorspel
Gary Anderson v Burness (R2) Voorspel
13.30 uur
Richard North v Robert Marijanovic (R1) Voorspel
Mickey Mansell v Jim Long (R1) Voorspel
Josh Payne v Jeff Smith (R1) Voorspel
Max Hopp v Noppert (R2) Voorspel

 

20.00 uur
Toni Alcinas v Craig Ross (R1) Voorspel
Ryan Searle v Stephen Burton (R1) Voorspel
Keegan Brown v Karel Sedlacek (R1) Voorspel
Michael van Gerwen v Tabern (R2) Voorspel
13.30 uur
Gabriel Clemens v Aden Kirk (R1) Voorspel
William O’Connor v Yordi Meeuwisse (R1) Voorspel
Brendan Dolan v Yuanjun Liu (R1) Voorspel
Dave Chisnall v Payne (R2) Voorspel

 

20.00 uur
Luke Humphries v Adam Hunt (R1) Voorspel
Matthew Edgar v Darius Labanauskas (R1) Voorspel
Ross Smith v Paul Lim (R1) Voorspel
Peter Wright v Alcinas (R2) Voorspel
20.00 uur
Vincent van der Voort v Lourence Ilagan (R1) Voorspel
Wayne Jones v Devon Petersen (R1) Voorspel
Ryan Joyce v Anastasia Dobromyslova (R1) Voorspel
Raymond van Barneveld v Edgar/Labanauskas (R2) Voorspel
13.30 uur
Robert Thornton v Daniel Larsson (R1) Voorspel
Ricky Evans v Rowby-John Rodriguez (R1) Voorspel
Krzysztof Ratajski v Seigo Asada (R1) Voorspel
Darren Webster v Van der Voort/Ilagan (R2)

 

20.00 uur
Steve Lennon v James Bailey (R1) Voorspel
Ron Meulenkamp v Diogo Portela (R1) Voorspel
Dimitri Van den Bergh v Chuck Puleo (R1) Voorspel
Daryl Gurney v Ross Smith/Lim (R2) Voorspel
13.30 uur
Nathan Aspinall v Geert Nentjes (R1) Voorspel
Jeffrey de Graaf v Noel Malicdem (R1) Voorspel
Joe Cullen v Brendan Dolan (R2) Voorspel
Kim Huybrechts v Daniel Larsson (R2) Voorspel

 

20.00 uur
James Wilson v William O’Connor (R2) Voorspel
Simon Whitlock v Ryan Joyce (R2) Voorspel
Michael Smith v Ron Meulenkamp (R2) Voorspel
James Wade v Seigo Asada (R2) Voorspel
13.30 uur
Jermaine Wattimena v Barnard (R2) Voorspel
Alan Norris v Lennon (R2) Voorspel
Stephen Bunting v Humphries (R2) Voorspel
Steve Beaton v Dobey (R2) Voorspel

 

20.00 uur
Cristo Reyes v Rodriguez (R2) Voorspel
Mervyn King v Dekker (R2) Voorspel
Adrian Lewis v Evetts (R2) Voorspel
Mensur Suljovic v Searle (R2) Voorspel
13.30 uur
Benito van de Pas v Long (R2) Voorspel
John Henderson v Clemens (R2) Voorspel
Steve West v North (R2) Voorspel
Kyle Anderson v Malicdem (R2) Voorspel

 

20.00 uur
Ian White v Petersen (R2) Voorspel
Jelle Klaasen v Brown (R2) Voorspel
Gerwyn Price v Aspinall (R2) Voorspel
Jonny Clayton v Van den Bergh (R2) Voorspel
13.30 uur
Whitlock/Joyce/Dobromyslova v Norris/Lennon/Bailey (R3) Voorspel
Chisnall/Payne/J Smith v Huybrechts/Thornton/Larsson (R3) Voorspel
Chisnall/Payne/J Smith v Huybrechts/Thornton/Larsson (R3) Voorspel

 

20.00 uur
Suljovic/Searle/Burton v Wilson/O’Connor/Meeuwisse (R3) Voorspel
G Anderson/Nicholson/Burness v Wattimena/Barnard/De Sousa (R3) Voorspel
Van Gerwen v Hopp (R3) Voorspel
13.30 uur
Webster/Van der Voort/Ilagan v Beaton/Dobey/Koltsov (R3) Voorspel
Cullen/Dolan/Liu v King/Dekker/Ashton (R3) Voorspel
Wade/Ratajski/Asada v Klaasen/Brown/Sedlacek (R3) Voorspel

 

20.00 uur
A Lewis/Stevenson/Evetts v Van Barneveld/Edgar/Labanauskas (R3) Voorspel
Price/Aspinall/Nentjes v K Anderson/De Graaf/Malicdem (R3) Voorspel
Cross/De Zwaan/Kumar v Reyes/Evans/Rodriguez (R3) Voorspel
13.30 uur
Petersen v West (R3) Voorspel
Van den Bergh v Humphries (R3) Voorspel
M Smith v Henderson (R3) Voorspel

 

20.00 uur
Alcinas v Van de Pas (R3) Voorspel
Anderson v Dobey (R4) Voorspel
Van Gerwen v Lewis (R4) Voorspel
13.30 uur
Nathan Aspinall v Petersen/West (R4) Voorspel
Alcinas/Van de Pas v Brendan Dolan (R4) Voorspel
Ryan Joyce v James Wade (R4) Voorspel

 

20.00 uur
Ryan Searle v M Smith/Henderson (R4) Voorspel
Jamie Lewis v Dave Chisnall (R4) Voorspel
Rob Cross v Van den Bergh/Humphries (R4) Voorspel
13.30 uur
Aspinall/Petersen/West v Alcinas/Van de Pas/Dolan (kwart) Voorspel
J Lewis/Chisnall v G Anderson/Dobey (kwart) Voorspel

 

20.00 uur
Cross/Van den Bergh/Humphries v Searle/M Smith/Henderson (kwart) Voorspel
Van Gerwen/A Lewis v Joyce/Wade (kwart) Voorspel
20.00 uur
Halve finale Voorspel
Halve finale Voorspel